Kontakt

Referent/innen Sommersemester 2020

• Alhout, Abdulrahman, 9064-02
• Allgöwer, Dieter, 9046
• Altmann, Georg, Hermann-Kesten-Kolleg 9155
• Amberg, Thomas, Dr., Brücke-Köprü 9030-09, 9064-02, 9502-02
• Angermeier, Christina , Lehrerin 9279
• Badawia, Tarek, Prof. Dr. phil., Lehrstuhl für Islamisch-Religiöse Studien 9030-04
• Bald, Thomas, 9605-15
• Bär, Franz, Berufliche Schule Direktorat 2 9172-02, 9172-03
• Baskal, Emre, Dürer-Gymnasium 9030-04
• Bittl-Weiler, Karl-Heinz, freiberuflicher Trainer 9016, 9091
• Burow, Olaf-Axel, Prof. Dr., if Institute for Future Design 9101-01
• Canli, Ümit, Mittelschule St. Leonhard 9030-04
• Celenk, Demet, IPSN 9030-07, 9030-09
• Claus-Ohm, Anne, M.A., 9141
• Demleitner, Elisabeth, Dr., Emil-von-Behring-Gymnasium 9064-03
• Dülfer, Wilfried, Oskar-Von-Miller-Schule Kassel 9101-01
• Ehrlich, Nina, SFZ Giechburgschule Scheßlitz 9102
• Eis, Heike, Lehrerin 9182
• Endler, Susanna, IPSN 9104-02, 9108, 9152, 9164
• Endres, Florian, Bundesamt für Migration und Flüchtlinge 9030-06
• Engler, Steffen, 9178-01
• Flügel, Sabine, Georg-Hartmann-Realschule 9280
• Fuchs, Klaus, IPSN 9030-09, 9120-04, 9152
• Full, Ulrike, Mediatorin 9042
• Girges, Scharaf, Staatliche Realschule Bad Tölz 9276
• Gradl, Kathrin, IPSN 9120-04
• Gsell, Klemens, BM Dr., Bürgermeister/Geschäftsbereich Schule 9030-09
• Hammer, Erich, Rektor i.R. 9073
• Hardeland, Hanna, 9103
• Haushofer, Katharina, IPSN 9552-02, 9552-03, 9554-06, 9557-02
• Herding, Maruta, Dr., 9030-05
• Heß, Fabian, Dr., Rechtsamt der Stadt Nürnberg 9155
• Horneber, Ulrike, Amt für Berufliche Schulen 9155
• Howe, Timothy, 9302
• Imke, Kathrin, KlangKonzept 9154
• Janczik, Marcel, Lehrer 9312
• Jelko, Christof, IPSN 9553-02
• Jeschor, Cordula, IPSN 9083, 9084, 9108
• Jonen, Angela, Initiative Junge Forscherinnen und Forscher e.V. 9278
• Jones, Emma, Trainerin 9311
• Just, Ines, IPSN 9277, 9280
• Kagerbauer, Tanja, IPSN 9550-01, 9551-01, 9557-02
• Kastner, Katja Maria, Staatliche Realschule Feucht 9254
• Keck, Max, Bayer. Schlösserverwaltung - Burg Cadolzburg 9279
• Knaupp, Rainer, Kommunales Energie Management (KEM) 9083, 9084
• Knoblauch, Verena, Lehrerin 9630-01
• Köberlein, Uwe, Bertolt-Brecht-Schule (Gym) 9277
• Körner, Bruno, SyNA GmbH 9102
• Kurrer, Sabine, IPSN 9551-03, 9552-02, 9552-03
• Lämmermann, Nicole, Dr., IPSN 9550-01
• Lang, Alexandra, Bionicum Ideenreich Natur 9273
• Lang, Ingrid, Adam-Kraft-Gymnasium 9305
• Lehmann, Petra, Staatliche Schulberatung für Mittelfranken 9554-05
• Leykauf, Lydia, Kunigundenschule 9102
• Liberova, Diana, IPSN 9030-05
• Limmer, Ina, Katholische Universität Eichstätt-Ingolstadt 9274
• Lindner, Christine, Dr.-Theo-Schöller-Schule (GS) 9093
• Maas, Roland, Berufliche Schule Direktorat 5 9064-04
• Manevich, Alexey, Bundesamt für Migration und Flüchtlinge 9030-06
• Mayer, Thomas, 9102
• Mayr-Einfalt, Julia, Lessing Gymnsaium Neu-Ulm 9312
• Meier, Bärbl, Wildwasser Nürnberg e.V. 9550-05
• Messner, Sabine, 9113
• Momeni, Amanda, 9311
• Müller, Marina, Labenwolf-Gymnasium 9551-02, 9555-01, 9555-02
• Neubauer, Inga, IPSN 9554-06, 9556-01
• Neusser, Rainer, Menschenrechtsbüro/Antidiskriminierungsstelle 9030-07
• Ott, Heiko, IPSN 9056-04, 9060-02, 9060-04
• Pablo-Dürr, Marissa, IPSN 9030-05
• Pleasance, Fiona, Dozent/in 9308
• Rieger, Christian, IPSN 9172-02, 9172-03, 9603-01
• Rohnstock, Dagmar, Dr., Weg-vom-Stress.de 9153, 9163, 9176-01, 9176-02
• Rösch, Roman, Dr., Die Deutsche Schulakademie gGmbH 9101-02
• Sager, Torben, 9102
• Sari, Bora, Ufuq e.V 9030-06
• Schlamp, Georg, Gymnasium Neubiberg 9307
• Schmiedel, Mario, 9605-13
• Schreiber, Jörg, IPSN 9255
• Schröck, Nikolaus, Dr., Otto-Friedrich-Universität Bamberg 9151
• Schumm, Martin, 9556-02
• Seiler, Stefan, Dr., 9556-04
• Siebers-Koch, Cordula, Mediatorin 9178-01, 9178-02
• Stammler, Martin, Akademie Caritas-Pirckheimer-Haus (CPH) 9064-03
• Stiller, Johannes, SFZ Giechburgschule Scheßlitz 9102
• Stradtner, Elka, IPSN 9551-03, 9554-05, 9556-01
• Taborska, Mariola, IPSN 9552-04
• Thiele, Christina, IPSN 9060-02, 9060-04
• Uhl, Johanna, Walther-Rathenau-Gymnasium 9309
• van Soeren, Johan, Christian-Ernst-Gymnasium 9354, 9355, 9391
• Weiland, Thomas, Geschwister-Scholl-Realschule 9018
• Weiß, Sandra, Veit-Stoß-Realschule 9175
• Wollmann, Elke, Schauspielerin 9045
• Wurm, Johannes, Bayerische Staatsforsten AöR, Forstbetrieb Nürnberg 9277
• Zylka, Johannes, Allemannenschule Wutöschingen 9101-02

Zurück zum Seitenanfang URL dieser Seite:
<http://www.nuernberg.de/internet/paedagogisches_institut/referenten.html>